Equipos

Nombre Delegado Jugados
5to Cuarto 10 partidos
Alem Luis Donnet 55 partidos
Argentino Junior Aline Ambrosius 10 partidos
Ay Dios Mio Genaro Dannunzio 61 partidos
Black Mamba 8 partidos
Borbotones Cristian Antonio Sandalich 57 partidos
Börü 12 partidos
Cacique Bombay Pablo Hernandez 61 partidos
Calabaza 57 partidos
CEF 46 10 partidos
Che Tio Matias Sosa 65 partidos
Coggoters Martin Scarano  58 partidos
Cuca Team Alexis Villafañe 64 partidos
Cuestion de Peso Hernan Jose Gallorini 71 partidos
Cuestion Summer 8 partidos
Degeneracion 3D 23 partidos
Degeneracion Dorada German Mary 61 partidos
Depoca 6 partidos
Deportivo Calambre Emiliano Diez 61 partidos
Deportivo Diclofenac Franco Bartolozzi 65 partidos
Deportivo Pastos Franco Renda 56 partidos
Deportivo Resaca Francisco Daniel Figueroa  59 partidos
Deportivo Resaca Verano 7 partidos
Deportivo Sarmiento 13 partidos
Desbalance Defensivo Juan Manuel Vazquez 45 partidos
Destroy Pistons Jeremías Nievas 65 partidos
Dillon F.C. Cristian Brugniere 68 partidos
Doble Ipa Luciano Castro 26 partidos
Dolar Blue Francisco Lopez Arambarri 54 partidos
Dub Team Gonzalo BATTIPEDE 60 partidos
DUBA Nancy Elizondo 47 partidos
El Klan 27 partidos
El Rejunte 34 partidos
El Rejunte Verano Juan Pablo Blanco 6 partidos
El Tiburon Marcelo Perez 53 partidos
En Rehabilitacion 34 partidos
Ganatelo en la Linea 27 partidos
Gladiadores 42 partidos
Go Team 5 partidos
Golden Guarriors 25 partidos
Hot Dogs Matias Caspanello 43 partidos
Hot Potato Juan Serron 63 partidos
Juventud Unida 48 partidos
Kairos Maximiliano Nahuel Carrizo 23 partidos
La banda de la Patri Martin Noguera 38 partidos
La Banda del Fide 0 partidos
La Cortada Martin Gilabert 18 partidos
La Fusion Adrián Álvarez 58 partidos
La Horda F. C. Jose Manuel Papa 52 partidos
La peña de Emilio Disi Pablo Marcelo Alessandroni 56 partidos
La Rejunta Papá 4 partidos
LAB 1 2 partidos
LAB 2 2 partidos
Ladrillo Team Rodrigo Garcia 61 partidos
LAFA 32 partidos
Las Lobas 12 partidos
Lerdon James 25 partidos
Locos x Meterla Juan Agustin Matias 62 partidos
Lokomotiv Jokin Armendáriz 31 partidos
Lolos 36 partidos
Los Aviones 16 partidos
Los Fund. del Antibasquet 30 partidos
Los Indomables 46 partidos
Los Leones 8 partidos
Maiame Tropics Gonzalo Agustin Llull 72 partidos
Maiami Tropics 5 partidos
Mala Fama 28 partidos
Metha All Stars 5 partidos
Metta World Peace Ignacio Gonzalez Girbal 58 partidos
Old Stones 16 partidos
Osvaldo Magic 6 partidos
Panathimancos Agustin Valle 58 partidos
Pata de Lana 42 partidos
Perdon Molten Javier Aispuro 66 partidos
Pichicheeen Tomas Ariel Ardura 45 partidos
Piñata Team 5 partidos
Rosa Nostra Boys 10 partidos
Sanatorio Spurs Leandro Basile 37 partidos
Santoangeles Lakers Agustín  Buzzi 26 partidos
Shine Forever 15 partidos
Si mi Señora me deja 26 partidos
Supergedientos Iker Aztiria 70 partidos
Talento de Barrio Fernando Seisdedos 56 partidos
UNS 13 partidos
Verdugazos 19 partidos
Verdugos del Pai Sebastian  Cuestas 28 partidos
Volco Whisky Mariano Escudero 62 partidos
WD 40 SEBASTIÁN PASTOR 64 partidos