Categoria Copa

Torneo LAB 2019

Fecha 1
Metta World Peace
62 47
Talento de Barrio
Lun 20/05 22:00 Cancha 1
La banda de la Patri
21 35
Juventud Unida
Mar 21/05 22:00 Cancha 1
Verdugos del Pai
46 64
La Horda F. C.
Mie 22/05 21:00 Cancha 1
Supergedientos
62 51
La Cortada
Mie 22/05 22:00 Cancha 2
DUBA
55 77
Che Tio
Mie 22/05 22:20 Cancha 1
Rosa Nostra Boys
63 60
Destroy Pistons
Jue 23/05 21:00 Cancha 1
Deportivo Resaca
56 66
Hot Dogs
Jue 23/05 22:20 Cancha 1
Hot Potato
48 51
Dub Team
Vie 24/05 22:00 Cancha 1
Degeneracion Dorada
68 74
Los Indomables
Sab 25/05 15:00 Cancha 2
Pichicheeen
45 75
Old Stones
Sab 25/05 15:00 Cancha 1
Dolar Blue
56 58
WD 40
Sab 25/05 16:30 Cancha 1
Maiame Tropics
71 87
Borbotones
Sab 25/05 16:30 Cancha 1
Ay Dios Mio
82 33
Kairos
Sab 25/05 18:00 Cancha 1
Cuca Team
67 70
Cuestion de Peso
Sab 25/05 18:00 Cancha 2
La peña de Emilio Disi
30 40
Panathimancos
Dom 26/05 13:30 Cancha 1
Ladrillo Team
59 58
Cacique Bombay
Dom 26/05 13:30 Cancha 2
Deportivo Calambre
79 36
Verdugazos
Dom 26/05 15:00 Cancha 1
Coggoters
75 59
Lokomotiv
Dom 26/05 15:00 Cancha 2
Locos x Meterla
65 43
El Tiburon
Dom 26/05 16:30 Cancha 2
Volco Whisky
36 50
Desbalance Defensivo
Dom 26/05 16:30 Cancha 1
Alem
62 73
Perdon Molten
Dom 26/05 18:00 Cancha 1
Santoangeles Lakers
65 41
Deportivo Pastos
Dom 26/05 18:00 Cancha 2
La Fusion
30 52
Deportivo Diclofenac
Dom 26/05 19:30 Cancha 2
Sanatorio Spurs
49 33
Doble Ipa
Dom 26/05 19:30 Cancha 1
Fecha 2
La banda de la Patri
34 58
Metta World Peace
Lun 05/08 22:00 Cancha 1
Destroy Pistons
44 59
Supergedientos
Lun 05/08 22:00 Cancha 2
Dub Team
60 46
Hot Dogs
Mar 06/08 22:00 Cancha 1
Borbotones
77 80
WD 40
Mie 07/08 22:20 Cancha 1
Deportivo Diclofenac
61 21
Sanatorio Spurs
Jue 08/08 21:00 Cancha 1
Ladrillo Team
65 50
Panathimancos
Vie 09/08 21:00 Cancha 1
Santoangeles Lakers
49 59
Perdon Molten
Vie 09/08 22:00 Cancha 2
Coggoters
57 47
Deportivo Calambre
Vie 09/08 22:20 Cancha 1
Che Tio
20 0
La Horda F. C.
Sab 10/08 15:00 Cancha 1
Locos x Meterla
60 41
Desbalance Defensivo
Sab 10/08 16:30 Cancha 1
Ay Dios Mio
68 92
Cuestion de Peso
Vie 04/10 22:00 Cancha 2
Old Stones
Los Indomables
Jue 10/10 22:00 Cancha 1
Fecha 3
Supergedientos
80 73
Che Tio
Lun 28/10 22:00 Cancha 1
Cuestion de Peso
56 66
WD 40
Mar 29/10 22:00 Cancha 1
Coggoters
83 63
Ladrillo Team
Mie 30/10 22:00 Cancha 2
Perdon Molten
54 64
Locos x Meterla
Jue 31/10 22:20 Cancha 1
Deportivo Diclofenac
68 71
Dillon F.C.
Vie 01/11 22:00 Cancha 2
Fecha 4
WD 40
59 62
Dub Team
Vie 22/11 22:00 Cancha 1
Locos x Meterla
51 62
Dillon F.C.
Lun 02/12 22:00 Cancha 1
Supergedientos
Metta World Peace
Lun 02/12 22:00 Cancha 2
Fecha 5
Dub Team
55 47
Supergedientos
Mie 04/12 21:00 Cancha 1
Dillon F.C.
67 69
Coggoters
Jue 05/12 21:00 Cancha 1